STARTOVNÍ LISTINA SPRINT LEGO

ČasČíslo týmuTýmDráhaRozjížďka
11:59200ObchodkaPřerovA1.
12:0075ĎumbierkaA1.
12:00109KukuřičkyB1.
12:0148SpeedWagonA1.
12:01105Partizáni 2B1.
12:0258Red ArmyA1.
12:0259BISTRÉlyštyčkiB1.
12:0357Három OkosA1.
12:0364Termonukleární mandarinkyB1.
12:04196Gočárovka1A1.
12:04103VihreäB1.
12:0522Hradečtí baráčníci SŠA1.
12:0556Správci silnicB1.
12:06192TA1.
12:06101ChihuahuaB1.
12:0733Project MayhemA1.
12:07160ZramzlikB1.
12:08107Profesjonalna RobotaA1.
12:0853Kostnatá kvočnaB1.
12:096Kybernauti BA1.
12:09182StB_2B1.
12:1011Gymstr robosektaA1.
12:1067Vaškovy ovečkyB1.
12:1125BitBotA1.
12:1172RobokrugB1.
12:128Kybernauti DA1.
12:1215Ti z RobotárnyB1.
12:1316Kouzelníci z OOKA1.
12:1397B - teamB1.
12:14181StBB1.
12:15179SŠPHZ1A1.
12:1591CRinterB1.
12:161245GA1.
12:16100SoninaBOT - ŚmigaczB1.
12:1712Gymstr roboticA1.
12:17113Macko UškoB1.
12:1810KnopovciA1.
12:1842Best RobotB1.
12:1923Hradečtí baráčníci ZŠA1.
12:1979ObluďáciB1.
12:207Kybernauti CA1.
12:20143BrawlGangB1.
12:2150Oškubaná kuřataA1.
12:2149KachničkyB1.
12:2299RoboRA1.
12:2229OcůniB1.
12:2380Tatra teamA1.
12:239UgandániB1.
12:24168kaskaderA1.
12:2481Racing boysB1.
12:2593Mokré potkanyA1.
12:25104Partizáni 1B1.
12:2626Krtečci z GMLA1.
12:26108Atix TeamB1.
12:27127SPŠáciA1.
12:2774Coding MonkeysB1.
12:2870PJ2M CrewA1.
12:281ČernilováciB1.
12:2919Chleba z RobotárnyA1.
12:2924BrickBotB1.
12:302Černilováci juniorA1.
12:3038LEGO-KysucaB1.
12:31112RFRPA1.
12:31171π^4B1.
12:3278RED TEAMA1.
12:3245RepTeamB1.
12:3330RobotíciA1.
12:335Kybernauti AB1.
12:34110Kukuřičky 2A1.
12:3428SlonochodiB1.
12:3531GMCT - majorB1.
12:4575ĎumbierkaA2.
12:45109KukuřičkyB2.
12:4648SpeedWagonA2.
12:46105Partizáni 2B2.
12:4758Red ArmyA2.
12:4759BISTRÉlyštyčkiB2.
12:4857Három OkosA2.
12:4864Termonukleární mandarinkyB2.
12:49196Gočárovka1A2.
12:49103VihreäB2.
12:5022Hradečtí baráčníci SŠA2.
12:5056Správci silnicB2.
12:51192TA2.
12:5197B - teamB2.
12:5233Project MayhemA2.
12:52160ZramzlikB2.
12:53107Profesjonalna RobotaA2.
12:5353Kostnatá kvočnaB2.
12:5410KnopovciA2.
12:54182StB_2B2.
12:55179SŠPHZ1A2.
12:5567Vaškovy ovečkyB2.
12:5625BitBotA2.
12:5672RobokrugB2.
12:578Kybernauti DA2.
12:5791CRinterB2.
12:5816Kouzelníci z OOKA2.
12:58101ChihuahuaB2.
12:59181StBB2.
13:0011Gymstr robosektaA2.
13:002Černilováci juniorB2.
13:011245GA2.
13:01100SoninaBOT - ŚmigaczB2.
13:0212Gymstr roboticA2.
13:02113Macko UškoB2.
13:036Kybernauti BA2.
13:0342Best RobotB2.
13:0415Ti z RobotárnyA2.
13:0479ObluďáciB2.
13:057Kybernauti CA2.
13:05143BrawlGangB2.
13:0650Oškubaná kuřataA2.
13:0649KachničkyB2.
13:0799RoboRA2.
13:0729OcůniB2.
13:0880Tatra teamA2.
13:089UgandániB2.
13:09168kaskaderA2.
13:091ČernilováciB2.
13:1093Mokré potkanyA2.
13:10104Partizáni 1B2.
13:1126Krtečci z GMLA2.
13:11108Atix TeamB2.
13:1281Racing boysA2.
13:1274Coding MonkeysB2.
13:1370PJ2M CrewA2.
13:13127SPŠáciB2.
13:1419Chleba z RobotárnyA2.
13:1424BrickBotB2.
13:1523Hradečtí baráčníci ZŠA2.
13:1538LEGO-KysucaB2.
13:16112RFRPA2.
13:16171π^4B2.
13:1778RED TEAMA2.
13:1745RepTeamB2.
13:1830RobotíciA2.
13:185Kybernauti AB2.
13:19110Kukuřičky 2A2.
13:1928SlonochodiB2.
13:2031GMCT - majorB2.
13:30200ObchodkaPřerovA2.